Business Hotel 🏛 Golden Visa

1611251 - Hotel For sale, Sithonia, 706 sq.m., €3.000.000 - Buy2greece International

Nikiti, Sithonia, Greece
💶
Price
€3,000,000
📐
Area
706 m²
📊
Price/m²
€4,249
🛏
Bedrooms
10
🚿
Bathrooms
10

Location

Map shows approximate city location. Nikiti, Sithonia, Greece